ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15763215
*
nr 1576 3215
Harald Norrby
(f. 1928), Sverige
Harald Norrby (b. 1928), Sweden. "Sommar vid ån". Signed. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 46x40,
OIL PAINTING, "Sommar vid ån". Signerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x40 cm
Harald Norrby, Swedish painter, författare, illustratör and konservator born på Gotland 1928.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:11:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/11 14:54:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Harald Norrby
Harald Norrby, Swedish painter, författare, illustratör and konservator born på Gotland 1928.
Read more about Harald Norrby
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland harald norrby motiv från gotland olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:50
-
9388 OIL PAINTING
Calle Nyland (b. 1907), Sweden. "Stora Kumlan, Lju..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:00
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:36
-
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:41
-
3033 OIL PAINTING
Eva Kellberg, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:57
-
8021 OIL PAINTING
F Giessel. Signed, Fiskegubbar. Oil on canvas, 71x..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:15
*
Harald Norrby
Harald Norrby, Swedish painter, författare, illustratör and konservator born på Gotland 1928.
Read more about Harald Norrby
nr 1576 3215
Harald Norrby
(f. 1928), Sverige
Harald Norrby (b. 1928), Sweden. "Sommar vid ån". Signed. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 46x40,
OIL PAINTING, "Sommar vid ån". Signerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x40 cm
Harald Norrby, Swedish painter, författare, illustratör and konservator born på Gotland 1928.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 6 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/11 14:54:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Harald Norrby
Harald Norrby, Swedish painter, författare, illustratör and konservator born på Gotland 1928.Read more about Harald Norrby
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland harald norrby motiv från gotland olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:50 -
9388 OIL PAINTING
Calle Nyland (b. 1907), Sweden. "Stora Kumlan, Lju..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:00 -
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:36
-
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:41 -
3033 OIL PAINTING
Eva Kellberg, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:57 -
8021 OIL PAINTING
F Giessel. Signed, Fiskegubbar. Oil on canvas, 71x..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:15